THEMES DES CONCOURS MENSUELS
Saison 2021 - 2022 - 1er trimestre

Résultats Saison 2021-2022

 



 



 



 

 

 

 

 

 

1 er- Gilbert PERROT

 

2 eme- Solange BUGUET

 

3 eme-Jean BARTZ

Résultats Saison 2020-2021

1er -Gilbert PERROT

 

2 eme -Françoise LEFBVRE

 

2 eme Ex-Françoise LEFEBVRE

 

 

 

 

 

 


1er
  Jean-Claude ALARY


2ème
  Gilbert GRAILLE


3ème-Ex
  Françoise LEFEBVRE


3ème-Ex
  Dominique BOIVIN


1er
  Jean BARTZ


2ème
  Françoise LEFEBVRE


3ème
  Gilbert GRAILLE


4ème-Ex
  Jean BARTZ


4ème-Ex
  Françoise LEFEBVRE


1er
  Jean BARTZ


2ème
  Romain GRANGE


3ème-Ex
  Françoise LEFEBVRE


3ème-Ex
  Solange BUGUET


1ére
  Dominique BOIVIN


2ème
  Gilbert PERROT


3ème
  Patrick ROBERT


1er
  Jean BARTZ


2ème
  Jean BARTZ


3ème
  Gilbert PERROT


1er
  Marcel KASZCZYK


2ème
  Jean-Claude ALARY


3ème
  Catherine POUX-MOINE


1ère
  Gilbert PERROT


2ème
  Françoise LEFEBVRE


3ème-Ex
  Michael STAUBES


3ème-Ex
  Solange BUGUET


3ème-Ex
  Gilbert PERROT


3ème-Ex
  Pierre CHANTELOZE


3ème-Ex
  Annick GAUDEZ


3ème-Ex
  Jean-Claude ALARY


3ème-Ex
  Gilbert GRAILLE


1ère
  Annick GAUDEZ-PARIAUD


2ème-Ex
  Andrée LEMARIE


2ème-Ex
  Franck PERRUSSON


2ème-Ex
  Marcel KASZCZYK


1ère
  Jean BARTZ


2ème
  Gilbert PERROT


3ème-Ex
  Pierre CHANTELOZE


3ème-Ex
  Marcel KASZCZYK

Résultats Saison 2019-2020


1er
  Jean-Claude ALARY


2ème-Ex
  Jean-Claude ALARY


2ème-Ex
  Gilbert PERROT



2ème-Ex
  Pierre CHANTELOZE


1er
  Pierre CHANTELOZE


2nd
  Gilbert PERROT


3ème-Ex
  Jean BARTZ



3ème-Ex
  Gilbert PERROT


1er
  Gilbert PERROT


2nd-Ex
  Solange BUGUET


2nd-Ex
  Gilbert PERROT


1er-Ex
  Laurent MANSE


1er-Ex
  Laurent MANSE


3ème-Ex
  Gilbert GRAILLE


3ème-Ex
  Andrée LEMARIE


3ème-Ex
  Françoise LEFEBVRE


1ère
  Catherine POUX-MOINE


2ème-Ex
  David MERCIER


2ème-Ex
  Jean-Claude ALARY


1er
  David MERCIER


2ème
  Marie-France BERTORELLI


3ème 
  Andrée LEMARIE


1ère-Ex 
  Françoise LEFEBVRE


1er-Ex
  David MERCIER


3ème
  Lyne FICHET


1er-Ex  
Laurent MANSE


1er-Ex  
Laurent LENOTRE


3ème  
Lyne FICHET


1ère
  Françoise LEFEBVRE


2ème
  Gilbert GRAILLE


3ème
  Gilbert GRAILLE